Trainerliste

  • Herren
  • Frauen
  • A-Junioren (21/22)
  • B-Junioren (21/22)
  • C-Junioren (21/22)
  • D-Junioren (21/22)
  • E-Junioren (21/22)
  • F-Junioren (21/22)
  • Minis (21/22)
  • B-Mäd (21/22)
  • C-Mäd (21/22)
  • D-Mäd (21/22)
  • E-Mäd (21/22)
  • F-Mäd (21/22)
  • Altherren
  • Schieds-
    richter

Herren 1

Carlos Andrade


Herren 2

Bild Sebastian Schomaker
Telefon+49 171 2641778
Mario Hahn
Felix Pumplun

Herren 3

Bild Carsten Wolff
Telefon+49 173 6302515
Telefon+49 5451 4994994

Herren 4

Bild Dennis Lider
Telefon+49 176 32466398
David Lockhorn

Frauen 1

Bild Frank Schlichter
Telefon+49 174 2023447
Jenny Wobker

Frauen 2

Bild Katharina Eiter
Bernd Fenger

Frauen 3

Bild Eugen Bühner

A1

Bild Andreas Biekötter
Telefon0151-15288170
Eric Tietmeyer
Marvin Nowak

A2

Bild Jürgen Hirsch
Telefon0171-3424037
Oliver Merschmeyer

C1

Bild Thomas Ochmann
Bild Daniel Boss

C2

Bjarne Schmidt
Jeffrey Goltsche
Bild Thomas Ostendorf

C3

Christian Muhmann
Jochen Hagemann

D1

Bild Andre Wichert
Michael Achtermann
Telefon0151-54465925

D2

Bild Timo Donnermeyer
Michael Keller

D3

Bild Linus Kriege
Michel Heeke

D4

Bild Maik Hoppe
André Wöstemeyer
Mara Bosse
Jessica Hoppe

E1

Bild Christoph Lambers
Bild Niklas Dierkes

E2

Bild Timo Donnermeyer
Christoph Steingröver

E3

Bild Daniel Hövelmeier
Jan Lunemann
Robin Nieweg

E4

Bild Stefan Kaiser
Jan Hardebeck
Jannis Brockfeld

F1

Bild Katrin Vosseberg
Melanie Westphal
Alex Bugajew
Nils Kiesow

F2

Bild Kerstin Stuckenbröker
Holger Althaus
Niels Goosens
Daniel Rothlübbers

F3

Bild Linus Kriege
Andre Fischer
Bisa Apken

F4

Bild Jonas Brune
Thomas Kurrelmeyer

Minis 2015 (G1)

Mirko Heeger
Bild Oliver Witte
Mia Köther
Anna-Lena Mand

Minis 2016 (G2/G3)

Bild Gomathi Komnik (G2)
Bild Christian Redder (G3)

Minis 2017

Dennis Lammers
Linus Kriege

B1 Mädchen

Bild Birger Röber
Jana Brüggemann
Steffie Kösters

B2 Mädchen

Bild Karsten Bertke
Thomas Aliyah

C1 Mädchen

Bild Frank Achtermann
Michael Brügge
Sarah Hagedorn

C2 Mädchen

Bild Heiko Jedlitzky
Jens Bitter
Hannah Ruten

D1 Mädchen

Bild Rüdiger Gutt
Johanna Hagedorn
Pia

D2 Mädchen

Bild Andreas Köbbing
Jennifer Ulrich

E1 Mädchen

Bild Antonia Lenger
Ronja Konermann

F1 Mädchen

Bild Lena Heeke
Leonie König

Schiedsrichter

BildDaniel Bergfeld